考生在線咨詢

四川成考網微信公眾號 四川成考網微信公眾號
返回頂部∧
四川成人高考網
|
微信
四川成考網二維碼
|
成考咨詢:028-61986493

2017年成考專升本英語考試模擬試題及答案三

發布時間:2018-06-20    四川成考網 www.annapage.com.   瀏覽量:46

一、語音知識(共5小題,每題1.5分,共7.5分)


在下列每組單詞中,有一個單詞的畫線部分與其他單詞的畫線部分的讀音不同。找出這個詞。

1.請選擇出劃線部分讀音不同的選項(  )。

A. carried

B. borrowed

C. asked

D. thread

答案:C

2. 請選擇出劃線部分讀音不同的選項(  )。

A. combine

B. complain

C. comprise

D. complex

答案:D

3. 請選擇出劃線部分讀音不同的選項(  )。

A.procession

B. professor

C. mission

D. pressure

答案:B

4.請選擇出劃線部分讀音不同的選項(  )。

A.reward

B.upward

C.ward

D.warmth

答案:B

5.請選擇出劃線部分讀音不同的選項(  )。

A. scissors

B. score

C. screen

D. sculpture

答案:A


二、詞匯與語法知識(共15小題,每題1.5分,共22.5分)從每小題的四個選項中選出最佳的一項。

6.No sooner had she got home__________________she tried on her new coat.

A. that

B. than

C. before

D. when

答案:B

解析: no sooner…than引導時間狀語從句,表示“一……就……”。

7.You must take __________for granted that I will help you.

A. it

B. that

C. this

D. its

答案:A

解析:it是形式賓語,句子真正的賓語是從句that l will help you。

8.Bob is __________rude that everyone dislikes him.

A. so

B. too

C. very

D. such

答案:A

解析: 這個句子為“so...that...”結構。

9.It __________John and Kate who helped me the other day.

A. is

B. was

C. are

D. were

答案:B

解析: 因為句子主語是it,謂語動詞用單數。本句是過去時態。

10.Mary has just called and asked __________to have lunch with her tomorrow.

A. you and I

B. you and me

C. I and you

D. me and you

答案:B

解析: 作ask的賓語需用賓格me。

11.__________electrons are still smaller.

A. As atoms small are

B. As atoms smaller as

C. Small as atoms are

D. Smaller atoms as are

答案:C

解析:as引導讓步狀語從句時,表語常放在as前面。

12.It was clever __________at the answer in two minutes.

A. of him to arrive

B. for him to arrive

C. for his arriving

D. of his arriving

答案:A

解析: 比is+形容詞+of+名詞/代詞+不定式,of后的名詞/代詞為不定式的動作發出者。

13.Stop __, boys! It's time for class.

A. talking

B. to talk

C. talk

D. being talk

答案:A

解析: stop doing sth.表示“停止做某事”;stop to do sth.表示“停下來(開始)做某事”。

14.I liked to play football when I was young.__

A. So he was

B. So was he

C. So did he

D. So he did

答案:C

解析: 表示與前面所說一致的情況下,如果是so開始,則主謂倒裝,但要注意其動詞應跟主句的動詞一致。

15.It is not __________to discuss the question again and again.

A. worth

B. worthy

C. worthwhile

D. worth while

答案:C

解析:be worth+名詞:值……的,be worth doing sth.:值得做,be worthy of+名詞:值得……的,be worthwhile to do sth.值得做某事。

16.Many countries face some serious problems of land use, __________result from population growth and the demands of modem technological living.

A. which most

B. most of which

C. most which

D. of most which

答案:B

解析: 這是由which引導的非限制性定語從句。

17. Our boss told me my plan was still __________discussion.

A. in

B. under

C. of

D. with

答案:B

解析: under discussion表示“在討論中”,類似的還有under consideration(在考慮中)等。

18. Tom looks so pale today.He __________ill.

A. must be

B. had to be

C. should be

D. shall be

答案:A

解析: 情態動詞must表示推測。

19.He said he __________the next day.

A. will come back

B. come back

C. would come back

D. came back

答案:C

解析: 主句謂語動詞是過去時態,從句的時態應與主句一致。而從句中表示的是過去的將來,所以從句中的謂語動詞應用過去將來時。

20. George did __________than anyone else.

A. much work

B. more work

C. work much

D. work more

答案:B

解析: 當比較級結構中的more、less等詞為限定詞時,名詞只能置于比較級結構中間。


三、完形填空(共15小題,每小題2分,共30分)

通讀下面的短文,掌握其大意。然后從每小題的四個選項中選出可填入相應空白處的最佳選項。


Many people believe that Americans love their cars almost more than anything else. They are 21__________about cars. Not only is the car the 22 __________means of transportation in the States, it has 23__________________become a "plaything".24 __________the time youngsters become fourteen years old or even 25__________, they are likely to start 26__________________of having their own cars.

In the USA, the 27__________________family, if the father is not 28__________________work, can afford to buy a new car every five years. However, many young people 29__________________after school in order to save money to buy a car. Learning to drive and getting a driver license may be one of the most exciting 30 __________of a young person's life. Driver 31__________________is one of the most popular courses. At the end of the course the student will 32__________________a driving test for a license.33__________________many, that piece of paper means that they have grown up.

In the United States, many men and women 34__________________to have cars. People use cars to go to work.35__________________drive cars to go shopping, to take the children to school or for other activities.

21.請選擇最佳答案填入(  )

A. crazy

B. careful

C. sure

D. wonderful

【答案】A

【解題指要】本題為詞語搭配題。本句的意思是:他們對車很著迷。A狂熱的、著迷的,B小心的、仔細的,C確信的,D奇妙的、極好的。be crazy about意思為“著迷”。

22. 請選擇最佳答案填入(  )

A. quickness

B. closest

C. basic

D. scientific

【答案】C

【解題指要】本題為詞義選擇題。本句的意思是:在美國,小汽車不僅是最基本的交通工具……。A急速、迅速,B最近的,C基本的,D科學的。not only是否定副詞,放于句首時,需要主謂倒裝。

23. 請選擇最佳答案填入(  )

A. already

B. just

C. even

D. also

【答案】D

【解題指要】本題考查not only...(but)also(不但……而且……)句型。本句的意思是:(小汽車不僅是最基本的交通工具,)還是人們的“玩物”。A已經、早已,B僅僅、剛才,C甚至,D也、而且。

24. 請選擇最佳答案填入(  )

A. From

B. By

C. At

D. Until

【答案】A

【解題指要】本題為語境題。本句的意思是:從14歲開始,或者更早些,年輕人就夢想擁有自己的車。A從……開始,B在……之前、到……為止,C在……時候,D到……時候、在……之前。

25. 請選擇最佳答案填入(  )

A. later

B. earlier

C. less

D. more

【答案】B

【解題指要】本題為語境題。本句的意思是:從14歲開始,或者更早些……。A更遲的、隨后,B更早,C更少,D更多。

26. 請選擇最佳答案填入(  )

A. fond

B. imagining

C. wishing

D. dreaming

【答案】D

【解題指要】本題為詞語搭配題。本句的意思是:(從14歲開始,或者更早些,)年輕人就夢想擁有自己的車。A喜歡,B想象,C希望、想要,D夢想。be fond of:喜歡做某事,imaginedoing sth:想象做某事,wish to do sth:希望做某事,dream of doing sth:夢想做某事。

27. 請選擇最佳答案填入(  )

A. most

B. standard

C. average

D. rich

【答案】C

【解題指要】本題為語境題。本句的意思是:在美國,普通家庭每五年就能買輛新車。A大部分、多數(使用時需加復數,且不需用the),B標準的,C普通的、平均的,D富有的。

28. 請選擇最佳答案填入(  )

A. at

B. from

C. out of

D. for

【答案】C

【解題指要】本題為語境加搭配題。本句的意思是:對于普通家庭,只要父親不失業,每五年就能買輛新車。out of work:失業。

29.請選擇最佳答案填入(  )

A. work

B. look

C. seek

D. graduate

【答案】A

【解題指要】本題為語境題。本句的意思是:然而,很多年輕人都在課余時間靠打工來攢錢買車。A工作,B看,C尋找,D畢業。

30. 請選擇最佳答案填入(  )

A. times

B. skills

C. news

D. successes

【答案】A

【解題指要】本題為詞義辨析題。本句的意思是:學習開車并考取駕駛執照可能是年輕人生命中最令人興奮的時刻之一了。A時刻、場合,B技巧,C新聞,D成功。

31. A. club

B. experience

C. training

D. test

【答案】C

【解題指要】本題為語境題。本句的意思是:駕駛員培訓是最受歡迎的課程之一。A俱樂部,B經歷、經驗,C培訓,D測試。

32. A. make

B. hold

C. pass

D. take

【答案】D

【解題指要】本題為語境題。本句的意思是:課程最后,學員將參加駕駛測試。A制作,B舉行,C通過,D參加。

33. A. For

B. So

C. Too

D. As

【答案】A

【解題指要】本題為語境題。本句的意思是:對于很多人來說,考取駕照意味著他們已長大成人。A對于,B所以,c太,D作為。

34. A. used

B. need

C. ought

D. dear

【答案】B

【解題指要】本題為語境題。由下句(People use cars to go to work.)可知,很多人都需要小汽車。A使用,B需要,C應該,D親愛的、昂貴的。

35. A. Couples

B. Woman

C. Husbands

D. Housewives

【答案】D

【解題指要】本題為詞義辨析題。本句的意思是:家庭主婦們駕車購物、接孩子等。A夫婦,B女人,C丈夫,D家庭主婦們。


四、閱讀理解(共15小題,每題3分,共45分)

閱讀下列短文,然后根據短文的內容從每小題的四個選項中選出最佳的一項。


根據以下資料,回答下面試題。

The year 2000 will bring big changes in communication.Cell phones will be small enough to carry in your pocket.Videophones will let you see the person you are talking to on the phone.Tiny hand size computers will know your favorite subjects.The Internet and email will be everywhere. Technologists believe 2000 will be the year of video messaging.You will be able to see whom you're talking to.

Also in the near future small wireless boxes will pick up information from satellites.In 5 years, computers won't need to be connected through wires.

All of this will be good for rural areas and countries that don't have cable or telephone now.

In 20 years you may only need to think about something and the computer will do it.

Constance Hale is the author of Sin and Syntax, "I believe that email has been an incredible boon to communication.People are writing today where they would have been telephoning yesterday.So people are engaging with words more than they have for the last couple generations."

If people use email and the Internet more, it could make people better readers and writers.Some people think the most important part of communication is to make people understand each other better.Will technology make that easier?

The translator also comes in handy in medical emergencies.Tam Dinh says, "Where people are injured it's always important to get as much information as quickly as possible."

Bob Parks is an Associate Editor of Wired Magazine, "Bob's morning begins at about 6:45 am.and Bob is kind of mad, because Bob usually gets up at around 7:15 and likes to cut it close with his morning commute, but I look at my radio and it says that there's a traffic jam on 101 South and I'm gonna need an extra 1/2 hour.And so my radio has got a net connection, wireless net connection as well as a good old power cord to the wall and it has received notice that there's a traffic jam and it has calculated an extra 1/2 hour commute time."

Some day everything may be connected to the Internet.Your refrigerator will add milk to your Internet grocery list when the date on the carton has passed.Light bulbs will be ordered before they burn out.

It's fun to try to guess the future.Usually the predictions are wrong.The one thing we know for sure is that we can't imagine how technology will change.{Page}

36.How will wireless computers and Internet services help rural areas?

A.One of the biggest barriers to Internet use is getting wires into rural areas.

B.The wireless computers will be cheaper.

C.People in rural areas don't have anything else to do.

D.People in rural areas already have wireless boxes on their roofs.

答案:A

解析:參見第二、三段。那些無線的設施可以用在沒有電纜的農村。

37. Constance Hale says "email has been an incredible boon to communication".What Does she mean by this?

A.People want to see the person they are talking to on the phon

B. email is easier than talking on the phon

C. People are using writing and reading more with emai

D. email is not private enoug

答案:C

解析: 參見第五段。Hale說今天的人們用得更多的是電子郵件。

38. In which case mentioned in the passage would an automatic language translator be helpful?

A.A medical emergenc

B. Police actio

C. Travelin

D. All of the abov

答案:A

解析: 參見倒數第四段。

39. Why did Bob Parks radio wake him up 1/2 hour earlier than usual?

A.The electricity had gone off during the nigh

B. Bob had set the alarm wron

C. Bob did not want to be lat

D. The Internet had informed the radio of a traffic ja

答案:D

解析: 參見倒數第三段。

根據以下資料,回答下面試題。

When I was about 12 1 had an enemy, a girl who liked to point out my shortcomings.Week by week her list grew: I was skinny, I wasn't a good student, I was boyish, I talked too loud, and so on.I put up with her as long as I could.At last, with great anger, I ran to my father in tears.

He listened to my outburst quietly.Then he asked, "Are the things she says true or not?"

True? I wanted to know how to strike back.What did truth have to do with it?

"Mary, didn't you ever wonder what you are really like? Well, you now have that girl's opinion.Go and make a list of everything she said and mark the points that are true.Pay no attention to the other things she said."

I did as he directed and discovered to my surprise that about half the things were true.Some of them I couldn't change (like being skinny), but a good number I could and suddenly wanted to change.

For the first time in my life I got a fairly clear picture of myself.

I brought the list back to Daddy.He refused to take it.

"That's just for you," he said."You know better than anybody else the truth about yourself, once you hear it.But you've got to learn to listen, not to close your ears in anger or hurt.When something said about you is true you'll know it.You'll find that it will echo inside you."

Daddy's advice has returned to me at many important moments.

40.What did the girl's enemy like to do?

A. Talking with he

B. Pointing out her weak point

C. Reporting to the teache

D. Quarrelling with he

答案:B

解析:參見文章第一句。

41.What did the girl do when she could no longer bear her enemy?

A. She turned to her fathe

B. She cried to her heart's conten

C. She tried to put up with her agai

D. She tried to be her frien

答案:A

解析: 通過上下文可知。

42. Why did the girl's father ask her to make the list?

A. He wanted to keep the list at hom

B. He didn't know what the girl's enemy had sai

C. He wanted the girl to talk bac

D. He wanted her to check if she really had these weak point

答案:D

解析: 參見第四段。

43.What can we infer from reading the passage?

A. The girl benefited from her father's advic

B. The girl was very often angry with her fathe

C. The girl's father loved other people's advic

D. The girl was easily hurt by her father

答案:A

解析: 通過句子“For the first time in my life I got a fairly clear picture of myself.”可知。

根據以下資料,回答下面試題。   T

he earliest immigrants to North America found Indians already living there.The Indians numbered about 500,000 at that time.Their society was a primitive society, but they lived peacefully and welcomed the white strangers to the land.However, these early immigrants from Europe didn't want to share the land with the natives.They killed off many of the Indians, seized their land or pushed them off to lands farther away.Today the Indians, not more than half a million, live in poverty and misery on the land on which they were once masters.

The earliest immigrants were the Spanish, who settled in the southern part of what is now the US.The next large group were the English, after the English came the French, Dutch, Irish, Germans, and other nationality groups, mostly European.

Another early group to arrive were the Negroes.But they were brought in as slaves from Africa.They didn't win freedom till generations later.

44.Who were the earliest people living in North America?

A. The Spanis

B. The Englis

C. The Negroe

D. The Indian

答案:D

解析:參見本文第一句。

45. Why didn't the immigrants share the lands with the natives?

A. They thought the Indians were not friendly to the

B. They wanted to seize the lands as their ow

C. Because North America was first discovered by the

D. Because the Indian people liked making war to the

答案:B

解析: 參見第一段句子:“However,these early immigrants from Europe didn’t want to share the land with the natives.They killed off many of the Indians,seized their land or pushed them off to lands farther away.”

46.According to this passage, which of the following is true?

A. The Negroes came to North America in order to work for the earliest immigrant

B. The Negroes also belonged to the earliest immigrants to the North Americ

C. The Negroes were brought to America by chanc

D. The Negroes didn't win freedom until no

答案:B

解析: 參見最后一段。

47.Which is the best title of this passage?

A. The Earliest People in North Americ

B. The Earliest Immigrants to North Americ

C. The People of the United State

D. Europeans were the Earliest People Coming to the North Americ

答案:B

解析: 文章主要講的是到北美的移民,所以選B。

根據以下資料,回答下面試題。

Can animals be made to work for us? Some scientists think that one day animals may be trained to do a number of simple jobs that are now done by human beings.

They point out that at a circus, for example, we may see elephants, monkeys, dogs and other animals doing quite skillful things.Perhaps you have seen them on the television or in a film.If you watch closely, you may notice that the trainer always gives the animal a piece of candy or a piece of fruit as a reward.The scientists say that many different animals may be trained to do a number of simple jobs if they know they will get a reward for doing them.

Of course, as we know, dogs can be used to guard a house, and soldiers in both old and modem times have used geese to give warning by making a lot of noise when a stranger or an enemy comes near.But it may be possible to train animals to work in factories.In Russia, for example, pigeons which are birds with good eyesight, are being used to watch out for faults in small steel balls that are being made in one factory.When the pigeon sees a ball which looks different from others, it touches a steel plate with its beak.This turns on a light to warn people in the factory.At the same time a few seeds are given as a reward.It takes three to five weeks to train a pigeon to do this and one pigeon can inspect 3 000 to 4 000 balls an hour.

Apes have been used in America in helping to make cars, and scientists believe that these large monkeys may be one day gather crops and even drive trains.

48.What made scientists think animal can be made to work for us one day?

A. Animals are very skillful at a circu

B. They are big and stron

C. Some animals are as clever as human being

D. Animals can be trained because they like to get something as a rewar

答案:A

解析:參見句子:They point out that at a circus,for example,we may see elephants,monkeys,dogs and other animals doing quite skillful things.句中they指的就是scientists。

49.The trainer usually gives the animal a piece of candy or fruit __.

A. when it is hungry

B. before it plays a trick

C. when it starts to play a trick

D. after it has done the trick

答案:D

解析: 動物做一個表演,就給它一些吃的東西。

50.Many animals may be trained to do simple jobs if they know __.

A. who their trainers are

B. they will be praised by theft trainers

C. they will get a reward

D. something dangerous will happen to them

答案:C

解析: 參見句子:The scientists say that many different animals may be trained to do anumber of simple jobs if they know they will get a reward for doing them.

51.Which of the following is not true?

A. Scientists consider apes may drive trains some da

B. Apes have worked in some factorie

C. Apes may one day be used to gather crop

D. An ape is not a large monke

答案:D

解析: 文中最后一段中large monkeys就指apes。

根據以下資料,回答下面試題。

Train companies in Tokyo are taking action to reduce the number of people jumping in front of trains.They are fitting blue lights on station platforms to try and create a more calming atmosphere.The East Japan Railway Company has invested almost $170,000 to install the lights in all of the 29 stations on the capital's busy Yamanote Line.There has been an alarming rise in the number of people committing suicide at train stations.A total of 68 people threw themselves under trains in the year up to March.This compares with 42 suicides in the same period a year earlier.In 2008, Japan had nearly 2,000 suicides by jumping in front of a train; around six percent of all suicides nationwide.Suicides have risen sharply in the past decade due to poor economic conditions.

No one knows if the blue lights will work.There is no evidence to show that blue light reduces suicidal feelings. Keihan Railway spokesman Osamu Okawa stated: "We thought we had to do something to save lives.We know there is no scientific proof that blue lights deter suicides, but if blue has a soothing effect on the mind, we want to try it to save lives." The Associated Press news agency reports on a Japanese therapist called Mizuki    Takahashi.She explained her reasons why the blue lights might be a good idea: "We associate the color with the sky and the sea.It has a calming effect on agitated people, or people obsessed with one particular thing, which in this case is committing suicide," she said.Other companies are watching this experiment with interest.

52.Why blue lights are installed in many train stations?

A. Because they do not hurt human eye

B. Because they are cheaper than regular one

C. Because they can help people at nigh

D. Because they can reduce the number of suicide

答案:D

解析:本文講的是許多日本火車站啟用藍色的燈以減少臥軌自殺人數。第一段提到,藍色可以創造平靜的氛圍,想自殺的人會在這種氣氛中平靜下來,所以采用藍色。

53.The use of blue lights to reduce suicides __________.

A. has no result yet

B. is proved effective

C. is welcomed by suicides

D. has been refused by stations

答案:A

解析: 全文中多處提到,無論從科學的角度還是試驗的角度,都還沒有結果表明藍色的燈是否會真的起作用。

54.A Japanese therapist explained that __________.

A. many suicides love blue color

B. the color of sky and see may calm excited people

C. only people with trouble in mind need blue color

D. blue color will definitely work to save suicides

答案:B

解析: 第二段中說到,一位日本的理療醫師說,藍色被認作是天空和海洋,有讓心情焦躁的人或受到某個特殊事件刺激的人平靜下來的作用。選項C中的0nly不合題意,太絕對了。

55.What is the writer's attitude toward the experiment? He is __________.

A. interested

B. denying

C. objective

D. indifferent

答案:C

解析: 作者通篇以陳述的口氣說明了一個真實的試驗。以客觀的事實說明該事件,并沒有以個人的看法為主導思想。


五、補全對話(共5句,每句滿分為3分,共15分)

根據中文提示,將對話中缺少的內容寫在橫線上,這些句子必須符合表達習慣。打句號的地方,用陳述句;打問號的地方,用疑問句。


提示:假如你在北京,要去天安門,你不認識路,于是去問路。別人告訴你沿著這條街直行,第二個路口右轉,不需要乘坐公共汽車。下面是問路的一段對話,請把五句話補全。

A : Excuse me,56__________________?

B: Sure,57__________, then take the second turn on the right.

Walk on until you come to the traffic lights. Then turn left. You can't miss it.

A: 58__________________?

B: No, you can walk there.

A:59__________________?

B: It's only about 10 minutes' walk.

A: 60__________.

B : Not at all. Bye-bye!

A: Bye!

56. 請把最佳答案填入(  )

【答案】Could(can)you tell me the way to Tian’an Men/would you kindly tell me the way to Tian’an Men/how can I get to Tian’an Men/which is the way to Tian’an Men

【解題指要】由下文B的回答可以看出,B在指路,那么A是在問路。結合提示可知,A要找人詢問前往天安門的路。

57. 請把最佳答案填入(  )

【答案】go along this street/walk down this street

【解題指要】B在這一空之后說到,“第二個路口右轉”。結合提示可知,這里需要填入的是“沿著這條街直行”。

58. 請把最佳答案填入(  )

【答案】Should(Do)I need to take a bus/Need I take a bus

【解題指要】下文B回答說:“不,你可以走著去。”結合提示可知,這里問的是:需不需要乘坐公共汽車。

59. 請把最佳答案填入(  )

【答案】How far is it

【解題指要】由下文B的回答可推斷,A這里問的是步行所需時間。

60. 請把最佳答案填入(  )

【答案】Thank you(very much)/Thanks a lot/Many thanks

【解題指要】由B的回答可知,A在向他表示感謝。

【譯文】

A:打擾了,您能告訴我怎么去天安門嗎?

B:當然,沿著這條街直走,在第二個路口向右轉。一直走到紅綠燈處,然后左轉,就看到了。

A:需要坐公交去嗎?

B:不需要,可以走著去。

A:需要多久?

B:大約步行10分鐘。

A:謝謝。

B:不客氣。再見!

A:再見!


六、書面表達(滿分30分)


61.你(LiYuan)和幾個朋友約定明天在人民公園野餐。你們的朋友Peter也應邀參加。 你給他寫封信,內容包括:

(1)說明野餐目的。

(2)說明路線。

(3)說明日期、時間。

答案:Dear Peter,

We're so glad you're coming to join us tomorrow. Here is how you can find us. We'll have our picnic in the People's Park. You know where it is, don't you? After you enter the park by the main gate, walk straight on till you come to a stream. Cross the stream and turn right. After walking for a while you'll come to a lake. We'll have our picnic there in the small woods by the lake. I'm sure you'll have no trouble finding us. Do come!

Yours,

Lihua


與“2017年成考專升本英語考試模擬試題及答案三”相關閱讀

'); })(); JBO注册 竞博88| 竞博88体育| 竞博app| 竞博app官网| 竞博app下载地址| 竞博JBO平台| 竞博JBO登录入口| 竞博JBO体育| 竞博JBO官网| 竞博JBO注册| 竞博JBO怎么样| 竞博JBO网站| 竞博JBO娱乐| 竞博JBO电竞| 竞博JBO竞博| 竞博lol| 竞博杯| 竞博杯亚洲大师赛| 竞博投注| 竞博入口| 竞博怎么样| 竞博最新网址| 竞博网站| 竞博备用网| 竞博备用网址| 竞博电竞入口| 竞博电竞竞猜| 竞博竞博88| 竞博JBO| 竞博jbo下载| 竞博JBO靠谱吗| 竞博体育官网下载| 竞博体育下载app| 竞博竞猜app| 竞博地址| 竞博备用| 竞博备用地址| 竞博JBO登录| 竞博体育注册| 竞博体育登录| 竞博电竞登录| 竞博电竞app下载| 竟博jbo| 竞博| 竞博体育| 竞博体育电竞| 竞博app下载| 手机竞博app下载| 竞博体育app下载| 竞博app下载安装| 竞博官网| 竞博体育手机官网| 竞博jbo官网入口| 竞博电竞官网app| JBO| JBOapp| JBOClub| JBO代理| JBO登录| JBO体育| JBO官网| JBO官网官网| JBO官网首页| JBO客户端| JBO注册| JBO手机app| JBO首页| JBO最新官网| JBO网址| JBO电竞| JBO电竞平台| JBO电竞官网| JBO竞博| JBO竞博app下载地址| JBO竞博平台| JBO竞博体育| JBO竞博官网| JBO竞博首页| JBO竞博电竞| JBO竞猜| job竞博官网| 亚洲大师赛| 电竞竞博| 电竞竞博电竞平台| <文本链> <文本链> <文本链> <文本链> <文本链> <文本链>